View Forum: Star Wars Versus Forum
- Anakin Skywalker vs Satele Shan (Force Only)
- Darth Bane vs. Agen Kolar & Saesee Tiin
- Orbalisk Bane vs Mace Windu
- Plo Koon and Shaak Ti(TCW) Vs Count Dooku(RotS)
- Darth Angral vs. Anakin Skywalker ROTS
- Agen Kolar vs. Darth Vader ROTJ (sabers only)
- King Ommin and Warb Null vs Darth Maul and Savage Opress
- Revenge Fight: Darth Malgus (Deceived) vs. Darth Angral and Lord Adraas
- DE Palpatine vs. Durge, Darth Tenebrous, Agen Kolar, and Bossk
- Boss Nass vs. Dexster Jettster (fistfight)
- Yoda and Luke FOTJ vs. 300 Sha Gis
- Hero of Umbara vs Darth Zannah
- Han Solo vs. Dash Rendar (fistfight)
- Jabba's Rancor vs. 4 PT Jedi Younglings
- Bane, Zannah, and Kas'im vs. Vader, Dooku, and Revan
- Darth Malgus vs Darth Malak and Darth Sion
- Luke Skywalker ESB vs. Qui Gon Jinn
- IG88, Cad Bane, Jango Fett vs. Agen Kolar and Cin Drallig
- Anakin Skywalker Vs Satele Shan(Lightsabers only)
- Vodo Siosk Baas vs Gnost-Dural
- Hero of Umbara vs Mace Windu
- Fodder Character Battle Pt III
- Malgus, Kun, Krayt vs. Windu, Satele, Kenobi
- Strongest Female Jedi Tournament: Round 1 Battle 18. Tavion Axmis Vs Bultar Swan
- Exar Kun vs Count Dooku
- Exar Kun and Darth Thanaton vs Satele Shan and Mace Windu
- Shaak Ti vs Mara Jade Skywalker
- Darth Venamis vs Sora Bulq
- Kyle Katarn vs Darth Baras
- Darth Traya and Tol Braga vs. Aryn Leneer and Darth Thanaton
- Ulic Qel Droma and SF Malak run the Gauntlet
- Ludo Kreesh vs Rahn Kota
- Yarael Poof vs. Sedriss QL
- Darth Nihilus vs Darth Vader TK Battle
- Jaden Korr vs. Emperors Wrath II
- Naga Sadow vs Coleman Trebor
- Cade Skywalker vs Kas'im
- The Devourer and The Deceiver
- 3 Tholmes vs Darth Zannah
- TPM Sidious vs. Darth Caedus
- Ki Adi-Mundi and An'ya Kuro Vs Darth Krayt
- Emperor Vitiate vs Yoda ROTS
- Kit Fisto, Shaak Ti, and Plo Koon vs Sedriss, Mara Jade Skywalker, and Boba Fett
- Darth Maul vs Mace Windu (Sabers Only)
- Barsenthor and Wrath II vs. Darth Malgus and Kreia
- Aayla Secura and Darth Talon vs. Adi Gallia and Maris Brood
- Darth Bane DOE vs Revan Reborn
- Darth Vader vs. Darth Zannah
- One Sith vs Maul Brothers
- Darth Maul (SOD) vs. Durge and Asajj Ventress
- Aryn Leneer vs. Reborn Krayt
- Zayne Carrick vs. AOTC Kenobi
- Uliq Qel Droma vs ROTS Kenobi ( Sabers Only )
- Zabrak Wars
- Darth Zannah vs. Darth Caedus
- Tol Skorr vs. Darth Azard
- Wolf Sazen vs. Kam Solusar
- Jaden Korr/Gnost Dural vs Darth Bane DOE
- Darth Nyriss vs. Mace Windu
- Luke ROTJ vs Darth Zannah
- Galen Marek vs. Luminara Unduli & Aayla Secura
- Gnost Dural vs. Darth Tenebrous
- Kas'im vs. Galen Marek
- Darth Thanaton vs Galen Marek
- Kenth Hamner vs. Darth Thanaton
- Shaak Ti(TFU) runs a gauntlet
- Revan and ROTS Anakin vs ROTS Sidious and Dooku
- Lanoree Brock and TCW Shaak Ti vs Count Dooku (Force Fight)
- Kun/Krayt/Malgus vs 10 Cin Dralligs
- An'ya Kuro vs. Darth Angral
- Luminara Unduli vs Saesee Tiin
- ROTS Kenobi vs. Savage Opress/Agen Kolar
- ROTS Sidious and Dooku vs Revan and Bane
- Dark Side Elite vs Non-Force Users
- Dark Side Elite vs Fodder
- Darth Traya vs. Darth Krayt
- Savage Opress vs Reborn Krayt
- Vestara Khai vs. Plo Koon
- Raskta Lsu vs Darth Sion
- johun Othone vs Darth Maleval
- Anakin ROTS vs. Wolf Sazen, Anoon Bondara, and Kas'im
- Count Dooku and Galen Marek vs Exar Kun and Darth Wyyrlok III
- Fodder Character battle Pt II
- Darth Sidious runs a gauntlet
- Darth Sidious (ROTS) runs a team gauntlet.
- Asajj Ventress vs. Darth Wyyrlok
- Ven Zallow vs. Darth Talon
- Darth Vader ANH runs a gauntlet
- Atris vs. Bastila Shan (Fistfight)
- HoT Vs Darth Sidious(Sabers Only)
- Kao Cen Darach vs Cin Drallig
- Darth Vader ROTJ and Darth Traya vs. Mace Windu and Galen Marek
- Caedus vs Sidious ( Sabers Only )
- TOR vs PT
- General Grievous vs Star Forge army
- Darth Nihilus vs Ahsoka Tano (sabers/fistfight)
- AOTC Obi-Wan vs. Darth Sion.
- ROTS Mace vs TPM Dooku?
- 10 Magnaguards vs. 60 PT Younglings
- Jaden Korr vs Darth Maul SOD (fistfight)
- Jaden Korr vs. Kyp Durron
- Reborn Krayt vs One Sith
- Darth Vitiate + Darth Sidious vs The Son of Mortis
- Pong Krell vs. Gnost Dural vs. Ben Skywalker
- Yoda Vs Luke Skywalker(Sabers Only)
- Soa vs. Darth Bane DOE, Darth Malgus, and Exar Kun
- Vrook Lamar vs. Darth Talon
- Darth Sion vs. Darth Wyyrlok
- Darth Maul vs Aryn Leneer (foot race)
- Mara Jade and Kyle Katarn Vs Darth krayt
- Darth Nihilus vs Abeloth
- Kar Vastor vs Galen Marek ( Read )
- Revan vs Aryn Leneer and Gnost-Dural
- Kira Carsen vs. Ahsoka Tano
- Zannah vs Talon and Maladi
- Darth Traya vs. Cade Skywalker and Darth Nihl
- Darth Krayt and Luke ROTJ vs Satele Shan and Obi Wan ROTS (sabers only)
- AOTC Kenobi runs a gauntlet
- Tol Braga vs. AOTC Anakin Skywalker
- Mace Windu vs Darth Caedus
- Barriss Offee vs. AotC Kenobi
- Darth Tenebrous vs Cade Skywalker and TCW Kenobi
- Asajj Ventress vs. Galen Marek [SABERS ONLY]
- Lanoree Bock vs Aryn Leneer (Force Fight only)
- Count Dooku vs. AotC Anakin and TPM Darth Maul
- Sora Bulq vs. Nomi Sunrider
- Tulak Hord vs Darth Nihilus
- Ven Zallow and Kao Cen Darach vs Darth Krayt
- Exar Kun vs. the Hero of Tython
- Darth Venamis vs Corran Horn
- Aayla Secura vs. Rahm Kota
- Cin Drallig and Darth Maladi vs a Bull Rancor
- Kas'im vs. Hero of Tython
- Adi Gallia vs. Darth Talon
- Cade Skywalker vs Uliq Qel-droma
- dread Masters vs. The Dark Council.
- General Grievous vs Pong Krell
- Kyle Katarn vs Plo Koon
- Darth Traya and Darth Malgus vs. Exar Kun and Darth Nox
- Vitiate, Nihilus and Kreia run a gauntlet
- Ponk Krell vs. PoD Bane
- Luminara Unduli & Aayla Secura vs. Eeth Koth & Rahm Kota
- Shado Vao vs. Eeth Koth
- Kyle Katarn vs. Darth Malgus (Deceived)
- Exal Kressh vs. Darth Wyyrlok
- Lord Scourge (Revan) vs Darth Nihl
- Nomi Sunrider vs. Darth Talon
- Gnost-Dural vs Jaden Korr
- Obi-Wan (TPM), Anakin (AoTC) and Luke (ESB) vs Malgus and Vindican
- Lanoree Brock vs Volfe Karkko (Force fight)
- Team Dathomir vs. Team CIS
- OCW Grievous and Savage Opress vs. Mace Windu
- Mace Windu vs Kyp Durron
- Jango Fett, 20 Magnaguards and 10 Droidekas vs DoE Bane
- Pong Krell vs. Anoon Bondara vs. Wolf Sazen
- Ashoka Tano vs. Set Harth
- Darth Scabrous vs Tholme
- Adi Gallia vs. Vindican
- Lumiya vs. Obi Wan Kenobi ROTS
- Adi Gallia vs. Rahm Kota
- 23 year old Anakin vs Yoda
- Darth Traya vs. Nomi Sunrider
- Darth Malak vs. Galen Marek (sabers only)
- Darth Zannah vs Revan Reborn
- LOTF Mara Jade Skywalker and Satele Shan vs. Darth Traya and Meetra Surik
- Mace Windu vs. Orbalisk Bane, Reborn Krayt, Darth Malgus, and Exar Kun
- Darth Nihilus Vs DE Sidious
- Emperor Krayt runs the Gauntlet
- General Grevious Vs Adi Gallia(TCW) and Shaak Ti(TFU)
- Darth Malak vs Barsenthor
- Anakin ROTS vs. Darth Vader ROTJ
- OT Vader, RotS Dooku and SoD Maul versus TOR
- The Hero of Umbara runs a lightsaber gauntlet
- Old Ben Kenobi vs. AOTC Kenobi
- Darth Tenebrous vs. Anakin ROTS
- Vitiate vs Yoda
- Reborn Krayt vs the Hero of Tython
- Depa Billaba vs. Darth Wyyrlok
- Ki Adi Mundi and Darsha Assant vs. Qui Gon Jin and Barriss Offee
- PT Team vs OT Team
- Dooku vs Malgus
- Qui gon Jinn vs Quinlan Vos
- Ulic Qel Droma and Agen Kolar vs Darth Thanaton and Saba Sebatyne
- Anoon Bondara vs Kas'im
- TPM Maul vs. Kit Fisto
- Strongest Female Jedi Tournament: Round 1 Battle 17. Celeste Morne Vs Satele Shan
- Brotherhood of Darkness vs One Sith
- Jacen and HoT vs Yoda and Mace
- Lumiya vs Ventress
- Kun, Koon, Malgus vs. Windu, Fisto, Kenobi
- Rahm Kota vs. Darth Angral
- Saba Sebatyne vs. Satele Shan (Sabers only)
- Four Way Battle of Doom
- The Hero, The Anti-Hero, and The Villian
- Quinlan Vos and Sora Bulq vs Reborn Krayt
- ROTS Kenobi vs Talon/Nihl
- Saesee Tiin vs Darth Thanaton
- Vindican vs. Sarro Xaj
- Satele Shan and Kao Cen Darach vs AotC Obi Wan and Anakin
- Loser Sith fight
- Jedi vs Sith Battle
- Loser Jedi fight
- AOTC Kenobi vs. Darth Talon
- Warb Null vs. Darth Maladi
- Caedus and Malgus vs ROTS Sidious and Exar Kun
- Lord Nyax vs Maul Brothers
- Malak and Malgus vs. Jaeric Kaedan, Kam Solusar, Raskta Lsu, and Saba Sebatyne
- Wrath II vs. Volfe Karkko and Darth Malak
- Ulic and Traya vs. Kenobi ROTS and Satele Shan
- Darth Maul (SOD) vs. General Grievous ROTS
- Meetra Surik Vs Vitiate
- Wolf Sazen vs Agen Kolar
- Aryn Leneer vs Meetra Surik
- Tol Braga and Darth Thanaton vs. ROTJ Vader
- Mother Talzin vs. Galen Marek
- Galen Marek vs Jaina
- Meetra Surik vs Kas'im
- Darth Wyyrlok III vs Kyp Durron
- Tol Braga vs Wolf Sazen and Kam Solusar
- Corran Horn vs. Savage Opress
- Raskta Lsu vs Saba Sebatyne
- Talzin vs. Darth Bane
- Aurra Sing Vs Meetra Surik(KoTOR2)
- Darth Caedus vs. Yoda
- Talzin and Maul vs Sidious and Dooku
- RoT Bane vs Reborn Krayt
- RoT Bane vs Plagueis
- Tulak Hord vs Exar Kun
- Maul and Scion vs Malak and Scourge
- Gnost-Dural vs Savage Opress
- Darth Venamis and Exal Kressh vs. Reborn Krayt
- Anakin & Revan vs. Bane & Dooku
- DE Palpatine, Plagueis, Caedus vs. DE Luke, Yoda, and Mace Windu
- Lumiya and Darth Caedus Vs Darth Vader and Obi-Wan
- Darth Vader and Darth Malgus vs Darth Sidious
- Celeste Morne and Darth Nox vs. Darth Jadus and Darth Marr
- Darth Nyriss vs. Count Dooku
- Uliq vs. Dooku
- Darth Caedus runs a team gauntlet.
- Darth Maul vs Vestara Khai
- Mid tier battle
- Fodder character Battle
- Anakin ROTS vs. Darth Traya
- Revan, Exile & Bastila vs Anakin, Obi-Wan & Tano
- Jaden Korr runs a gauntlet
- Darth Nyriss vs Celeste Morne
- ROTS Kenobi vs. Darth Tenebrous
- The Dyarchy vs Ahsoka Tano and Barriss Offee
- Jolee Bindo vs Warb Null
- Barsenthor and Satele Shan vs. Darth Plagueis and Darth Maul (SOD)
Copyright 1999-2024 KillerMovies.