View Forum: Star Wars Versus Forum
- Vitiate VS Herobrine
- PoD Bane vs. S5 Ventress
- TPM Kenobi vs. Sha Gi
- Kyle Katarn vs. Kas'sim
- Revan vs Satele Shan
- Darth Krayt vs Vodo Siosk-Baas
- Battle of the Emperors!
- Barsen'thor vs. Mace Windu
- Darth Maul Vs Count Dooku Vs Darth Vader
- Early New Republic VS late clone wars old republic.
- Emo Jaden Korr (/w Dragoon Boots) vs Darth Infineus
- Mace Windu Vs Savage Opress and Darth Maul
- Commander Cody and Captain Rex vs TOR soldier class and Aric Jorgan
- Anakin Skywalker (CW movie) VS Aryn Leener
- Revan vs. ROTS Kenobi (sabers only)
- TFU Shaak Ti and Cin Drallig vs. Reborn Krayt
- ROTS Anakin Skywalker vs. Savage Opress and Saesee Tiin
- Exar Kun vs. Emperor Malgus
- Darth Krayt vs Darth Wyyrlok III
- Kit Fisto vs. Raskta Lsu
- Kao Cen Darach vs. Darth Nihl
- Darth Malgus vs Darth Krayt
- Obi Wan Kenobi vs Darth Malgus
- Anakin Skywalker vs Darth Malgus (Fist Fight)
- Mace Windu VS Jaric Kaedan
- Anakin (RotS) vs. Zannah (DoE) SABERS ONLY
- Darth Vader and Revan vs Exar Kun and Darth Krayt
- Darth Wyyrlok III vs Satele Shan
- Exar Kun vs Mace Windu
- Darth Caedus vs. Count Dooku (sabers only)
- General Grievous vs Plo Koon
- Plo Koon, Nomi Sunrider, and Obi Wan ROTS run a gauntlet
- Hero of Tython vs. Reborn Krayt
- Luminara Unduli vs. Darth Nyriss (Sabers only)
- Sith Emperor and Exar Kun vs. Yoda and Count Dooku
- When do you think Anakin and Re
- Judder Page VS Captain Rex
- Strongest Female Jedi Tournament: Round 1 Battle 7. Bastila Shan Vs Bariss Offee
- Durge vs. SF Malak
- Darth Bane DOE vs. ROTS Anakin Skywalker
- Vodo Siosk-Baas runs the gauntlet
- Kyle Katarn vs Kit Fisto
- Ludo Kressh vs Count Dooku
- Tulak Hord vs Yoda
- Magnaguard vs random Jedi Knight(PT era)
- General Grevious and Revan Vs A strike team
- Revan and Dooku run a Gauntlet
- Emporer Palpatine (ROTJ) VS Mace Windu ( ROTS)
- Sora Bulq vs. Darth Thanathon vs. Satele Shan vs. Darth Maul SOD
- Nomi Sunrider vs. Asajj Ventress
- Darth Venamis vs. Darth Wyyrlok
- Exar Kun vs Obi-wan (Rtos)
- Revan vs Mace Windu
- Kit Fisto vs Lucien Draay
- Luke skywalker (FOTJ) Vs Darth Nihilus
- Revan VS Darth Nihilus
- Darth Nox vs Exar Kun
- Ahsoka Tano (S5) VS Bastila Shan (beginning of kotor)
- Exar Kun vs. ROTJ Vader
- Savage Opress vs. Kas'sim
- Cin Drallig vs. Darth Nihl
- Lumiya vs. Plo Koon
- Revan vs Dooku Sabers Battle
- Revan and Malak run a gauntlet
- Naga Sadow And Exar Kun vs tfu 2 starkiller and Darth Vader (ESB)
- Kyle Katarn vs. Ulic Qel Droma
- Ki Adi Mundi vs. Plo Koon
- Agen Kolar vs. Desann
- Darth Maul vs Sora Bulq
- Anakin and Obi wan (ROTS) VS Kyle Katarn (Prime) and Lumiya
- Revan vs Darth Bane
- Darth Vader and Darth Malgus run the gauntlet
- Season 5 Savage VS Pre-TFU Vader (fistfight)
- Dark Ahsoka & Ventress vs. Anakin (RotS)
- Pong Krell VS 4 IG-100 Magnaguards
- Satele Shan (Tor Trailers) vs Qui gon jinn (Sabers only)
- ROTS Kenobi vs. Satele Shan vs. Sora Bulq (sabers only)
- TCW Anakin vs. Darth Krayt (sabers only)
- Ven Zallow vs. Darth Wyyrlok
- Infinite empire VS Galactic Empore
- CW Republic VS Vitiates Empire
- Exar Kun and Ulic Qel Droma vs Count Dooku and Asajj Ventress
- Darth Caedus vs. Yoda
- Reborn Krayt runs the Gauntlet
- Anakin Skywalker (S5) vs. Darth Maul (S5)
- Saesee Tiin, Darth Thanathon, and Darth Zannah run a gauntlet
- Cade Skywalker vs. Galen Marek
- Kazdan Paratus, Rahm Kota, and Darth Angral runt a gauntlet
- Satele Shan vs Cade Skywalker
- DE Luke vs. ROTS Kenobi and ROTS Anakin
- Kyp Durron and Kyle Katarn vs. Darth Malak and Obi Wan ROTS
- Darth Bane vs Yoda
- Galen Marek vs. Darth Zannah
- Darth Malak vs Darth Wyyrlok (Force battle)
- Darth Braga, Darth Nyriss and Jaric Kaedan run a Gauntlet
- Kotor Revan vs Star Forge Maul
- Mace Windu, Ven Zallow, and yoda vs 50 sith warriors
- SF Malak and Dooku vs ROTS Anakin and Mace
- A'shared Hett Vs Savage Oppress
- TPM Maul vs S5 Ventress
- Saesee Tiin vs General Kota
- Anakin Skywalker (/w Long Red Hair) vs DE SIDIOUS
- SWTOR Scourge and Master Braga vs. ROTS Kenobi and TCW Maul
- Yoda, Mace Windu and Sora Bulq Vs Darth Bane, Revan and Darth Zannah
- Darth Malgus vs. Arca Jeth, Haazen, Desann, and Sha Gi
- Darth Bane DOE vs. Cay Qel Droma, Lord Adras, Serra Keto, and Orgus Din
- Darth Krayt vs. Eeth Koth, Qui Gon Jinn, Coleman Trebor, and Darth Bandon
- Count Dooku vs Darth Nihl, Darth Talon, Darth Maladi, Darth Stryfe.
- Rematch: Luminara (RotS) & Ahsoka (S5) vs. Ventress (S5)
- Darth Bane and Darth Zannah vs Darth Krayt and his possy
- Cade Skywalker vs Plo Koon
- TOR protags run a gauntlet
- Plo Koon VS Savage Opress
- Reborn Krayt, Nihl, and Talon VS Darth Malgus, Maul, and S5 Ventress
- Jaden Korr (Master) VS Darth Marr
- Sora Bulq and Asajj Ventress run the Gauntlet
- Darth Stryfe vs Qui Gon Jin
- Darth Talon and Darth Nihl vs Kao Cen Darach and Ven Zallow
- Strongest Female Jedi Tournament: Round 1 Battle 6. Meetra Surik Vs Darth Talon
- Darth Plagueis vs. Darth Malgus and Darth Krayt
- Lumiya vs. Darth Maul TCW
- Raskta Lsu vs Kas'im
- Raskta Lsu vs. Savage Opress
- TOR Jedi Team run a Jedi gauntlet
- Grievous VS 3 Republic Gunships + 200 clones
- Tol Braga vs Rahm Kota
- Anoon Bondara vs. Wolf Sazen
- Saesee Tiin vs. Kyle Katarn vs. Darth Baras
- Darth Raptus Vs Darth Zannah
- General Grevious runs the jedi battlemaster gauntlet
- Bastila Shan vs The Three Apprentices
- Darth Zannah vs Revan (Force abilities only)
- Average TOR jedi master VS average TOR Sith Lord
- Savage Opress vs Luminara Unduli
- Revan, Malak, and Bastila VS Vader,Galen, and asajj Ventress .
- Savage Opress Vs Meetra Surik
- Satele Shan vs Darth Vader
- Darth Zannah vs Maul Brothers
- Darth Nyriss and Agen Kolar vs. Reborn Krayt
- Saesee Tiin vs. Ulic Qel Droma
- TCW Anakin vs. Satele Shan
- 501st legion VS 212th attack battalion
- ROTS Yoda vs. SWTOR Malgus and TCW Maul
- Kit Fisto, Agen Kolar, Saesee Tiin vs Count Dooku
- Sora Bulq vs Cade Skywalker
- Aryn Leneer vs Depa Billaba vs Asajj Ventress vs Darth Maul
- Malgus (Deceived) vs. Darth Nyriss
- Obi-Wan Kenobi and Luminara Unduli vs. Maul and Savage
- Hero of Tython vs. TCW Maul and Savage Opress
- Nomi Sunrider vs. Darth Malak
- Raskta Lsu vs. TCW Grievous
- Agen Kolar vs Kao Cen Darach
- Adi Gallia and Stass Allie vs. Luminara Unduli and Barriss Offee
- Revan runs the Gauntlet
- Galen Marek vs. Darth Malak and Darth Bandon
- Hero of Tython and Bastila Shan vs. Darth Angral, Ki Adi Mundi, and Qui Gon Jinn
- Depa Billaba vs. Darth Talon
- Vindican VS Darth Vader (ANH)
- Plo Koon vs Ven Zallow
- Kyle Katarn vs (Decieved) Darth Malgus
- Darth Thanathon and Ulic Qel Droma vs. Darth Zannah and Jaina Solo
- Ven Zallow vs. Savage Opress
- Warb Null runs a gauntlet
- Strongest Female Jedi Tournament: Round 1 Battle 5. Shaak Ti Vs Raskta Lsu
- Exar Kun, Darth Bane DOE and Reborn Krayt run a gauntlet
- Darth Thanathon, Ulic Qel Droma, and Darth Wyyrlok run a gauntlet
- Darth Vader (Peak Suit) vs Darth Malgus
- Darth Zannah and Darth Traya vs Satele Shan and Yoda (Force Fight)
- Darth Traya vs Darth Zannah
- Plo Koon and Kit Fisto vs. Darth Wyyrlok and Darth Nihl
- Seba Sebatyine VS GM Satele Shan
- Nomi Sunrider vs. Darth Maladi
- Wolf Sazen VS Agen Kolar
- Wolf Sazen vs Eeth Koth
- Tournament Battle
- Orbalisk Bane VS TOR Malgus
- Warb Null vs Ki-Adi-Mundi
- Luminara Unduli vs. Darth Talon
- Darth Malgus vs General Grivous (fist fight)
- Battle of the Angry Bald Guys
- Vodo-Siosk Baas vs Kit Fisto
- Commander Fox VS Fives
- Rematch: Kit Fisto vs General Grievous
- 100 stormtroopers vs 20 Rebels
- Savage Opress (season 5) VS Kit Fisto (ROTS)
- Reborn Krayt vs. Barsenthor and Tol Braga
- Cade Skywalker vs. Darth Traya
- Strongest Female Jedi Tournament: Round 1 Battle 4. Aryn Leneer Vs Asajj Ventress
- Ki Adi Mundi VS Commander Bacara
- Savage Opress vs. Saesee Tiin
- Revan vs Malak - H2H
- Yoda vs ROTS Darth Sidious
- Kit Fisto vs Eeth Koth
- Rex,cody, and fives vs 200 battle droids
- Darth Vitiate vs Marka Ragnos
- Tholme vs Qui-gon
- Darth Thanathon vs. Darth Talon
- Quinlan Vos vs. Ven Zallow
- TCW Anakin vs. Sora Bulq
- Darth Maul vs Depa Billaba
- TFU II Starkiller vs ROTS Grievous Sabers Only
- Yoda (ROTS) vs 400 stormtroopers (ROTS)
- HoT vs Galen Marek
- Boba Fett VS HOTGH
- Ki Adi Mundi vs. Darth Nihl
- Even Piell vs. Darth Bandon
- ROTS Grievous vs. Ven Zallow and Tol Braga
- Captain Fordo VS Captain Rex
- Rematch: Grievous vs Koth
- Aryn Leneer vs Dipa Billaba
- Han Solo VS The SWTOR smuggler
- Strike Team vs. Darth Vader
- Darth Traya (Gigadrain) VS Luke Skywalker (FOTJ)
- The Zillo Beast VS The Gorog
- Asajj Ventress vs. Darth Malak
- The Sith Emperor vs. Satele Shan, Cade Skywalker, and TPM Maul
- Ulic Qel Droma vs. TFU Shaak Ti
- Vandar Tokare and Yoda VS Revan and Malak
- Aryn Leneer vs. Darth Traya
- Aryn Leneer and Darth Maul vs Yoda
- Orbalisk Bane vs. Darth Nyriss, Galen Marek, and Darth Malak
- Scourge vs. Ulic Qel Droma
- FFA - Hero of Tython vs Mace Windu vs Tulak Hord vs Count Dooku vs Darth Malgus
- Kyle Katarn vs. Darth Angral and Vindican
- Revan Reborn (TOR) vs Agen Kolar and Saesee Tiin
- Hondo Ohnaka VS Han Solo
- Revan and Mace vs DE Sidious
- Cade Skywalker and Quinlin Vos vs Lucian Drey and Kyle Katarn
- Waxer and Boil VS Hevy and Droidbait
- Darth Desolous VS Darth Malgus
- Maris Brood vs Zayne Carrick
- Ulic Qel Droma and Volfe Karkko vs Count Dooku
- Satele Shan vs Darth Vitiate (Weakened Version)
- Jaden Korr (Master) VS Marka Ragnos (Alive)
- Savage Opress, Darth Zannah, and Raskta Lsu run a gauntlet
- Darth Traya vs. Darth Nox
- TCW Anakin and Galen Marek vs. Darth Malgus and Obi Wan ROTS
- Asajj Ventress vs Sora Bulq
- Lord Scourge (300 Year Time Skip) vs Darth Malgus
- HoT vs Lord Vitiate (Both at Full Power)
- Shaak Ti vs Darth Nox
- Shaak Ti (TFU) VS Jerec
- Exar Kun and Vindican VS Galen Marek and Ki Adi Mundi
- Jedi Master Dooku VS Darth Maul (TCW)
- Yoda vs. Darth Caedus
- Kar Vastor vs. Saesee Tiin
- 10 Reborns VS Kit Fisto
- Galen Marek vs. Darth Nox
- Celeste Mourne (Fully Posessed) vs Darth Krayt (Reborn)
- Obi-Wan Kenobi vs Darth Wyyrlok
Copyright 1999-2024 KillerMovies.