wicker_man
This line-up is bands that could still reform, as opposed to ones like say Queen, Pantera etc. But you can say whoever you want.
FRIDAY MAIN STAGE
MUSE
The White Stripes
No Doubt
Feeder
Garbage
Ash
The Hives
The World/Inferno Friendship Society
FRIDAY SECOND STAGE
CANNIBAL CORPSE
Deicide
Satyricon
Napalm Death
Therapy?
Paradise Lost
Rotting Christ
Node
FRIDAY THIRD STAGE
SAXON
Type O-Negative
Doro
The Damned
Annihilator
Spiritual Beggars
Voivod
Panic Cell
SATURDAY MAIN STAGE
RAMMESTEIN
Slayer
Megadeth
Machine Head
Lamb of God
Mastodon
Dethklok
Chimaria
In This Moment
SATURDAY SECOND STAGE
SOUNDGARDEN
The Mars Volta
Trivium
Papa Roach
Lacuna Coil
Black Label Society
Skindred
Hundred Reasons
The 80s Matchbox B-Line Disaster
SATURDAY THIRD STAGE
BAD RELIGION
Reel Big Fish
Primus
Orgy
Hayseed Dixie
The Dresden Dolls
The Bad Shepherds
The Berzerker
Gallhammer
SUNDAY MAIN STAGE
IRON MAIDEN
Dream Theater
Motorhead
Twisted Sister
Europe
The Blue Oyster Cult
Lordi
Turisas
Alestorm
SUNDAY SECOND STAGE
PENDELUM
Opeth
Limp Bizkit
Coheed and Cambria
Within Temptation
Arch Enemy
Apocalyptica
Porcupine Tree
Pitchshifter
SUNDAY THIRD STAGE
VENOM
Obituary
Nile
Dark Tranquility
Soilwork
Akercocke
Onslaught
Desecration
Swashbuckle
FRIDAY MAIN STAGE
MUSE
The White Stripes
No Doubt
Feeder
Garbage
Ash
The Hives
The World/Inferno Friendship Society
FRIDAY SECOND STAGE
CANNIBAL CORPSE
Deicide
Satyricon
Napalm Death
Therapy?
Paradise Lost
Rotting Christ
Node
FRIDAY THIRD STAGE
SAXON
Type O-Negative
Doro
The Damned
Annihilator
Spiritual Beggars
Voivod
Panic Cell
SATURDAY MAIN STAGE
RAMMESTEIN
Slayer
Megadeth
Machine Head
Lamb of God
Mastodon
Dethklok
Chimaria
In This Moment
SATURDAY SECOND STAGE
SOUNDGARDEN
The Mars Volta
Trivium
Papa Roach
Lacuna Coil
Black Label Society
Skindred
Hundred Reasons
The 80s Matchbox B-Line Disaster
SATURDAY THIRD STAGE
BAD RELIGION
Reel Big Fish
Primus
Orgy
Hayseed Dixie
The Dresden Dolls
The Bad Shepherds
The Berzerker
Gallhammer
SUNDAY MAIN STAGE
IRON MAIDEN
Dream Theater
Motorhead
Twisted Sister
Europe
The Blue Oyster Cult
Lordi
Turisas
Alestorm
SUNDAY SECOND STAGE
PENDELUM
Opeth
Limp Bizkit
Coheed and Cambria
Within Temptation
Arch Enemy
Apocalyptica
Porcupine Tree
Pitchshifter
SUNDAY THIRD STAGE
VENOM
Obituary
Nile
Dark Tranquility
Soilwork
Akercocke
Onslaught
Desecration
Swashbuckle